• Lanzarote cycling tour
  • ZOGGS PREDATOR 4 BANNER
  • Lanzarote cycling tour

Embrunman 2021 Results

On Sunday, August 15, a new edition of Embrunman was held where Léon chevalier y Carrie Lester  they have taken the victory

Embrunman 2021 men's standings

Job title Athlete Country Time
1. Chevalier Leon FRA 9:28:18
2. Etienne Diemunsch FRA 9:38:07
3. VISTICA Andrej CRO 9:38:27
4. POUILLY Felix FRA 9:42:36
5. FROM CORRAL MORALES Victor ESP 9:44:04
6. VAN LUYCK Sven BEL 9:48:55
7. HUWILER THOMAS SUI 9:49:27
8. NAVARRO THOMAS FRA 9:50:51
9. CHARRE THEO FRA 9:53:50
10. DEGASPERI Alessandro ITA 10:02:06
11. Fabian Holbach GER 10:20:42
12. MERINO ALAMINOS Erik ESP 10:24:51
13. EJEDA Ramon ESP 10:29:08
14. FEILLU Brice FRA 10:29:33
15. MENNESSON William FRA 10:29:37
16. bounn charles FRA 10:31:10
17. CHIRON Benjamin FRA 10:35:34
18. Jacob Erwan FRA 10:40:51
19. JEAN JEAN Damien FRA 10:44:11
20. TRIMBOUR Thibault FRA 10:53:36
21. LABADENS BEYT Cedric FRA 10:53:44
22. VIENNOT Julien FRA 10:54:27
23. MARTIN Nicholas FRA 10:56:29
24. PETSUK Zoltan HUN 11:00:22
25. HUEBER Boris SUI 11:01:55
26. BUDAI Robert ROU 11:03:53
27. ARTIGUES RAMIS Francesc ESP 11:08:20
28. JERSEY JEANS FRA 11:08:35
29. Pascal Valentine FRA 11:08:48
30. REDING Francois BEL 11:12:04
31. DOUMENC Sacha FRA 11:12:27
32. FERANDEAU Julien FRA 11:15:47
33. BAVARD Ivan FRA 11:17:32
34. RODRIGUEZ SEBASTIEN FRA 11:22:29
35. LEROUX Adrien FRA 11:22:50
36. BRUGIERE Steeve FRA 11:25:41
37. MARCILLOUX LAURENT FRA 11:25:47
38. ESPITALIER Sebastien FRA 11:26:48
39. BASEL Journal GER 11:28:29
40. HENDRICKX Job NED 11:32:15
41. Pascal Gregory FRA 11:32:20
42. DUCHATEAU Valentin FRA 11:33:19
43. LABBE David FRA 11:36:00
44. camille FRA 11:36:42
45. Aurelien LEFEVRE BEL 11:39:22
46. Raffard Benjamin FRA 11:46:23
47. Pla Bastien FRA 11:47:35
48. HERZOG Lucas FRA 11:48:14
49. Nico BEL 11:50:18
50. JUDES BENJAMIN FRA 11:50:22
51. William Mael FRA 11:51:30
52. Antoine LETESSIER FRA 11:52:27
53. RODRIGUEZ ESPINOS Alberto ESP 11:54:33
54. BARITAUD Pierre FRA 11:54:58
55. LAURENT TRANCHANT FRA 11:55:29
56. FACELLI Lorenzo ITA 11:57:36
57. BARD Guillaume FRA 11:59:34
58. MAES Guillaume BEL 11:59:59
59. Michael Schnell FRA 12:00:48
60. POTTIER Xavier FRA 12:01:17
61. NIELSEN Torben Moller THE 12:02:32
62. ASTIER Stephen FRA 12:02:35
63. RIVIERE Quentin FRA 12:03:17
64. FONTANA Paul FRA 12:03:28
65. DURET Camille FRA 12:03:36
66. FALAIS Alexandre FRA 12:05:16
67. sicot mael FRA 12:05:39
68. BARIL Alexandre FRA 12:05:55
69. GUTERMANNJan FRA 12:06:06
70. MANDIER Étienne FRA 12:07:21
71. GALTIERI Francesco ITA 12:09:27
72. FLORIMOND SEBASTIEN FRA 12:14:05
73. BISCUIT Alexandre FRA 12:17:03
74. DUBOISJonathan FRA 12:17:59
75. LE MANCQ Bertrand FRA 12:18:37
76. MAURO Llorens Codinach ESP 12:20:09
77. Minne Bryan FRA 12:20:48
78. SALMON David FRA 12:22:21
79. XAMENA Bernat ESP 12:22:39
80. LE MINIER Yoann FRA 12:23:10
81. TRIMBOUR Alexis FRA 12:23:26
82. CRIQUILLION Timothee FRA 12:24:09
83. CUIPERS Fabrice BEL 12:24:31
84. Gosselin David FRA 12:24:40
85. TERMEAU Fabien FRA 12:25:17
86. William Pierre-Yves FRA 12:25:30
87. VUORINEN Jari END 12:28:34
88. MATHIEU-LEONARD Alain FRA 12:30:27
89. KAUFFMANN Golwen FRA 12:31:40
90. CHAUVETET Paul FRA 12:32:28
91. BREAKDOWN Romain FRA 12:32:49
92. YAO Killian FRA 12:32:56
93. MEKIL AURELIEN FRA 12:33:16
94. Michael Damian FRA 12:35:05
95. LELOUP Alexandre FRA 12:35:12
96. GIORDANO Manuel FRA 12:35:31
97. Fleurence Pascal FRA 12:35:59
98. ANIZAN Pierre Andre FRA 12:36:13
99. LENFANT Christophe FRA 12:36:29
100. Nicholas Alexis FRA 12:36:32
101. BILLET STEFAN BEL 12:36:46
102. BRUYERE Remy FRA 12:36:56
103. LEBAS Frederic FRA 12:37:56
104. selukov arnaud FRA 12:38:18
105. PICHETTO Pierre FRA 12:38:55
106. HERBERT Clement FRA 12:39:24
107. Jeremy Klein FRA 12:40:11
108. DUTTO Maurizio ITA 12:40:34
109. Quetier Ludovic FRA 12:41:28
110. LEPER Julien BEL 12:41:55
111. PIOGER Benjamin FRA 12:43:02
112. Jaillard Arnaud FRA 12:43:14
113. BARTOLETTI Fabien FRA 12:44:21
114. DAVILER Julien FRA 12:44:51
115. MARTIN Hugo FRA 12:44:56
116. BIBOUD Olivier FRA 12:45:13
117. GUARANTEE Michael FRA 12:46:25
118. ISAMBERT Luc FRA 12:47:00
119. DEFLANDRE Rudy BEL 12:47:40
120. Brice FAUCHEUX FRA 12:48:34
121. savoyat louis FRA 12:50:16
122. RICHARD Jerome FRA 12:51:04
123. OF LUSTRAC Guillaume FRA 12:51:48
124. DUHR Sebastien BEL 12:51:49
125. HEESTERMANS Frank NED 12:52:05
126. Friedrich Corentin FRA 12:52:12
127. SOUFFLEUX Sebastien FRA 12:52:15
128. Gregory Anthony FRA 12:52:52
129. Rault Stephane FRA 12:53:03
130. RIVOIRARD Sebastien FRA 12:53:50
131. LABENC Yannick FRA 12:54:08
132. RIBOUTON Benoit FRA 12:54:15
133. SAINZ FERNANDEZ Ignacio ESP 12:54:24
134. Dylan FRA 12:54:33
135. TROUFFLARD Ronan FRA 12:55:17
136. VEIGNIE Julien FRA 12:55:20
137. PIERRE lilian FRA 12:56:17
138. LEUVREY Sebastien FRA 12:56:41
139. BOULIER Alain FRA 12:57:19
140. VAAST Arnaud FRA 12:58:34
141. LE BOMIN Eric FRA 12:59:26
142. Damien GARNIER FRA 13:00:42
143. Ray Fabien FRA 13:01:23
144. IBANEZ BISMARCH Just ESP 13:01:46
145. LE FLOCH Thierry FRA 13:02:25
146. MUTTI Henri FRA 13:03:26
147. GOURDIN Eric FRA 13:04:05
148. Justin Boisseranc FRA 13:04:26
149. FROM CASTILLA Pablo FRA 13:04:35
150. JOURDAN JUSTIN FRA 13:04:38
151. Romain FUSSER FRA 13:05:15
152. MEAZZI Davide ITA 13:06:59
153. ROSITAN Yohan BEL 13:08:38
154. MONCHAL Luc FRA 13:08:54
155. SAUSER Lionel SUI 13:09:35
156. PIETTE Nicholas BEL 13:09:43
157. FRUCHART Nathanael FRA 13:10:54
158. Adam Antoine FRA 13:10:55
159. VLAEMYNCK Jeremy FRA 13:11:09
160. DURNIAK Pascal FRA 13:11:28
161. Nicholas Johan FRA 13:12:28
162. CARON Julien FRA 13:13:27
163. Marcel Schmitt FRA 13:14:08
164. ALLO Jean-Christophe FRA 13:14:23
165. REYNAUD Romain FRA 13:14:33
166. PERROT-BERTON David FRA 13:14:33
167. Bond Maxime FRA 13:14:38
168. THE MADANI Hamid BEL 13:15:36
169. REUSSE AURELIEN FRA 13:16:58
170. VEY Maxence FRA 13:17:48
171. LAMENDOUR Serge FRA 13:17:51
172. TERNISIEN Karl FRA 13:17:54
173. gerard olivier FRA 13:19:20
174. ANSTETT Jean-Philippe FRA 13:19:33
175. BELLANCA Jeremy FRA 13:20:03
176. VIDAL KEVIN FRA 13:20:26
177. Patrick FRA 13:20:35
178. Julien TREBOZ FRA 13:21:31
179. Dreumont Xavier FRA 13:21:34
180. CHANEGUE Gaetan FRA 13:22:20
181. MIASKIEWICZ Nicolas FRA 13:22:21
182. STAUNER Marc FRA 13:22:37
183. DESIDERI LAURENT FRA 13:22:59
184. PIARD Mickael FRA 13:23:22
185. ALLIBERT Nicholas FRA 13:23:35
186. BOURJAILLAT Clement FRA 13:23:47
187. besson alexandre FRA 13:23:57
188. DAVION Maxime FRA 13:25:08
189. HENAULT-Antoine FRA 13:25:26
190. POLO Maxime FRA 13:26:24
191. GREINER Christophe FRA 13:27:14
192. RIOUAL Sebastien FRA 13:27:40
193. LABBE Benoit FRA 13:27:50
194. AUNE John FRA 13:28:09
195. ANTHOINE HERVE FRA 13:28:43
196. BOUREAU JEROME FRA 13:29:42
197. RODE Corentin FRA 13:29:44
198. DIEUDONNE Olivier FRA 13:30:27
199. Violet Remi FRA 13:31:19
200. DECOMBES Robin FRA 13:31:21
201. POIRIER Pierrick FRA 13:31:25
202. HENRY THIBAULT FRA 13:31:52
203. Fromentin Olivier FRA 13:33:06
204. Massen Maxime BEL 13:33:08
205. GRAULIERE Remi FRA 13:33:27
206. MORGADO Alexandre FRA 13:33:32
207. Bourgain Ludovic FRA 13:33:42
208. BOHEC Étienne FRA 13:33:44
209. FOSSE Matthieu FRA 13:34:35
210. SMOKE Maxime FRA 13:34:39
211. AUBLANC Dimitri FRA 13:36:19
212. BESCOND Olivier FRA 13:37:41
213. LEJEUNE Olivier FRA 13:37:42
214. DAMIEN LECHEVALIER FRA 13:39:40
215. HAMARD Christophe FRA 13:39:40
216. JOURDIN LAURENT FRA 13:40:58
217. GUIBERT Eric FRA 13:40:59
218. Yann LEMARQUAND FRA 13:41:56
219. marest alexandre FRA 13:42:03
220. KEMPINAIRE Bernard BEL 13:42:22
221. BOUCHER Alexis FRA 13:42:40
222. DELHAYE Jean-Francois BEL 13:43:13
223. LADDER Clement FRA 13:43:28
224. PURY Mark SUI 13:44:44
225. HIESSE Olivier FRA 13:45:19
226. Robic Mael FRA 13:45:43
227. gathier thibault FRA 13:45:52
228. GOURBESVILLE Emmanuel FRA 13:46:51
229. Morelle Arnaud FRA 13:47:17
230. JUMEAUX Philippe FRA 13:48:47
231. VAN DE HOEK Arend Jan NED 13:48:55
232. ROCA BOFILL Arnau ESP 13:50:29
233. DARAIZE Jimmy FRA 13:50:31
234. PAUKOVIC Domagoj CRO 13:50:32
235. VAN BUUREN Maarten NED 13:50:32
236. Pierron Olivier FRA 13:50:40
237. BRASSEUR Benjamin FRA 13:50:45
238. JIMENEZ VALVERDE Alejandro ESP 13:51:11
239. AGNELLET AURELIEN FRA 13:51:44
240. BIGOT David FRA 13:51:51
241. FAURE JEROME FRA 13:51:56
242. geoffrey FRA 13:53:54
243. JUMEL Jerome FRA 13:54:35
244. OLIVERS Vincent FRA 13:54:37
245. Postic Thomas FRA 13:54:40
246. SIBOUT Stephane FRA 13:55:12
247. CHAMPTOUSSEL Christian FRA 13:56:21
248. LIGOUSA Clement FRA 13:56:36
249. BENAYOUN Marc FRA 13:57:02
250. Christopher POUPARD FRA 13:57:13
251. SAINT PE Xavier FRA 13:57:20
252. Gritti Yannis FRA 13:58:08
253. Michael FRA 13:58:12
254. GALOIS Johann FRA 13:58:35
255. GUTERMANN Brice FRA 13:58:47
256. CHABRUT Patrick FRA 13:59:08
257. CORGNAC Olivier FRA 13:59:08
258. Normand Benjamin FRA 13:59:53
259. LECOEUR Arnaud FRA 14:00:30
260. LOPEZ MENDIZABAL Ramon ESP 14:00:39
261. WHITE Charles FRA 14:00:49
262. CAILLAT Thierry FRA 14:01:23
263. CASTLE David FRA 14:01:57
264. BONNET-BADILLE Eats FRA 14:02:55
265. BRISSE Richard FRA 14:03:20
266. FOIX Adrien FRA 14:03:39
267. vicari benjamin FRA 14:03:42
268. PONTET Fabien FRA 14:03:48
269. HAAS Manuel FRA 14:05:17
270. MAUNY Marc FRA 14:06:02
271. MEURILLON Alexandre FRA 14:06:04
272. CHOLVY Julien FRA 14:06:10
273. Jordan Dominique FRA 14:07:04
274. EXCOFFON Nicolas FRA 14:07:08
275. BRUNO Fabrice FRA 14:07:11
276. PETITFILES Gilles FRA 14:07:40
277. keller samuel SUI 14:08:28
278. MURAT Pierre FRA 14:09:24
279. jamin sebastien FRA 14:09:29
280. DEPEAUW Olivier BEL 14:09:45
281. LELIEVRE Frederic FRA 14:09:59
282. BINAUX Jonathan FRA 14:10:04
283. DEBISCHOP Kenny BEL 14:10:24
284. LEAVE Anthony FRA 14:11:30
285. LACOUR Nicholas FRA 14:12:01
286. monceau yvan FRA 14:12:20
287. MORA Fabien FRA 14:12:57
288. FOULON LAURENT FRA 14:13:01
289. SALIB Stephane FRA 14:13:23
290. ELOY DIT AGRY Sebastien BEL 14:13:37
291. LAUJON Frederic FRA 14:13:37
292. MARCOS BROWN Ibon ESP 14:13:57
293. Magne Arnaud FRA 14:14:18
294. MOL Peter-Jan NED 14:14:28
295. serene sebastien FRA 14:15:09
296. Nicolay Ludovic FRA 14:15:34
297. JEAMMRUN Francois FRA 14:15:48
298. D'HERT Tom BEL 14:16:20
299. ROBINOT Julien FRA 14:16:31
300. Olivier SATTLER FRA 14:17:07
301. Debret Sebastien FRA 14:17:16
302. ADEN Alexandre FRA 14:18:23
303. BOURGUIGNON Stephane FRA 14:18:24
304. Gerard ALBLOIS FRA 14:18:39
305. UBERTO Francesco ITA 14:18:51
306. David Sebastian FRA 14:19:00
307. SERVE Nicholas FRA 14:19:33
308. donny arthur FRA 14:19:45
309. MARTIN LEON Antonio Luis ESP 14:19:46
310. BROWN RICHARD GBR 14:19:58
311. GINGREAU Jerome ITA 14:20:12
312. FLASQUE Maxime FRA 14:20:16
313. LE MEE Christophe FRA 14:20:42
314. BEILVERT Rene FRA 14:20:57
315. DUMAS Arnaud FRA 14:21:19
316. VAN BUN Frame NED 14:21:29
317. Francois Braud FRA 14:21:47
318. Stephanenko Daniel FRA 14:22:10
319. David FRA 14:22:24
320. maurice yann FRA 14:22:44
321. Maillard Herve FRA 14:22:44
322. VINCENT Pierre FRA 14:22:53
323. DUBOSCQ Maxime FRA 14:23:50
324. MULLER Luc FRA 14:23:55
325. FRATINI Jean-Sylvestre FRA 14:24:07
326. VRIEZE Bert NED 14:24:20
327. Guillaume Mathias BEL 14:25:06
328. ESPINOSA CASTLE Eduardo ESP 14:25:43
329. METZGER Jean-Marc FRA 14:25:51
330. MAILARD Anthony FRA 14:26:23
331. MORANDI Philippe FRA 14:26:45
332. GREMEAUX Denis FRA 14:27:35
333. Bernd Marcel FRA 14:27:40
334. LEVEQUE Julien FRA 14:28:05
335. MOUREAU Julien FRA 14:28:41
336. MICHEL RENAUD FRA 14:29:38
337. KLUIJTMANS Peter NED 14:29:50
338. ESSERT Gregory FRA 14:30:25
339. HERNANDEZ Rodrigo ESP 14:30:27
340. PYTHON Christophe FRA 14:30:31
341. SOULARD David FRA 14:30:59
342. DECHONNE Pierre FRA 14:31:06
343. Perret Remy FRA 14:31:31
344. Blaise Donovan FRA 14:32:59
345. MAZUREK Stephane FRA 14:33:25
346. PEDARD Thibaud FRA 14:34:10
347. ROY NOEL FRA 14:34:17
348. VAN ASSEL Teddy FRA 14:34:27
349. LEBRUN Emmanuel FRA 14:34:50
350. POIRON Anthony FRA 14:35:56
351. LINAIS Nicholas FRA 14:36:59
352. CAVROIS Valentin FRA 14:37:00
353. BELL Ange FRA 14:37:07
354. terrien gael FRA 14:37:12
355. DOUY Yohan FRA 14:37:31
356. LEGRAND Paul FRA 14:38:34
357. GLAUNEC Nicholas FRA 14:38:50
358. ROEL BOGAARTS NED 14:39:03
359. AVERSENQ Mathieu FRA 14:39:39
360. ENGEL Erwan FRA 14:39:55
361. BRAZILLIERPhilippe FRA 14:40:12
362. baudic christophe FRA 14:40:29
363. LAVIELLE Vincent FRA 14:40:38
364. CAZALI Maxime FRA 14:40:48
365. STUMPF Pascal FRA 14:41:19
366. JAMES Adrian FRA 14:41:27
367. TEISSIER Jean-Baptiste FRA 14:41:29
368. LONG Jean-David FRA 14:41:55
369. CHENAIS Stephane FRA 14:42:33
370. GRIPPAY Yoann FRA 14:44:05
371. LARCHIER Christophe FRA 14:44:55
372. SCABELLO Cyril FRA 14:45:44
373. GAVOILLE Herve FRA 14:46:00
374. LANDRIEU Antoine FRA 14:46:42
375. BALANDRAUD Thierry FRA 14:47:01
376. Sangely Matthieu FRA 14:47:06
377. CALVEL Romain FRA 14:47:12
378. QUARRY MONTERO Honly CUB 14:47:36
379. Bourdon Raphael FRA 14:47:48
380. CHAMIOT Benoit FRA 14:47:49
381. MICKAEL MORGADO POR 14:48:14
382. TAVERN Marc FRA 14:48:38
383. Piccolo Victor FRA 14:49:05
384. MONTCHER Adrien FRA 14:49:10
385. VAN DEN BERG Sebastian NED 14:49:25
386. RAIA Adrien FRA 14:50:04
387. PLAN Paul FRA 14:51:04
388. HENRY Yoan FRA 14:51:22
389. BRISSE Luc FRA 14:51:40
390. GREBER Matthieu FRA 14:51:47
391. VLAEMYNCK Herve FRA 14:52:45
392. PICHOT-DUCLOS Philippe FRA 14:52:45
393. LACASTAIGNERATTE Loic FRA 14:53:14
394. MONVOISIN Ludovic FRA 14:54:06
395. COPIN Guillaume FRA 14:55:16
396. BECQUET Samuel FRA 14:55:17
397. BRIDERON Benoit FRA 14:55:37
398. Merel Chris FRA 14:55:41
399. GABORIEAU Julien FRA 14:56:34
400. DEBELLIS Serge FRA 14:56:47
401. BOERI Cyril FRA 14:56:52
402. TOURNOUR Franck FRA 14:57:15
403. D'ARBAUMONT Edouard FRA 14:57:22
404. Donny Bartels NED 14:57:52
405. billard jean marie FRA 14:58:48
406. SICHERE LAURENT FRA 14:59:20
407. LEFEVRE Mathieu FRA 14:59:23
408. REBOUL Benjamin FRA 14:59:35
409. VAN BEL Peter BEL 15:00:16
410. Bruno DUPERRON FRA 15:00:21
411. Yvon Becker FRA 15:00:30
412. Peter Maxime FRA 15:00:55
413. Jody Schinkel NED 15:01:20
414. Erard Domnin FRA 15:01:30
415. Ulysses GONZALEZ FRA 15:01:36
416. ANNOUNCEMENT Luc FRA 15:02:01
417. ANDREO MARCO FRA 15:02:09
418. nier olivier FRA 15:02:22
419. BY DAVIDE Cyril FRA 15:02:23
420. ohana david FRA 15:02:37
421. DERMOUCHERE Patrice FRA 15:03:03
422. LE LUE Kevin FRA 15:03:07
423. Georgescu Dragos ROU 15:03:36
424. BERRIAT Marc FRA 15:04:34
425. LENAIN FLORENT FRA 15:04:46
426. CAPDEVILLE johan FRA 15:04:57
427. SAY Christopher FRA 15:06:31
428. KRAFFT Thierry FRA 15:06:38
429. FROM KEYZER Johan BEL 15:06:48
430. DESPREAUX Jeremy FRA 15:07:17
431. VOCANSON Jean-Marie FRA 15:07:22
432. VANDEMOORTELE Thibaut FRA 15:07:32
433. ROCU Gaël FRA 15:08:13
434. Yann Garrido FRA 15:08:36
435. deschamps lucas FRA 15:09:13
436. DJEMAA Cedric FRA 15:09:46
437. EPTING David FRA 15:10:28
438. Nicholas MOYERSOEN BEL 15:10:29
439. LOPES Christophe FRA 15:10:54
440. CAREER Pierre FRA 15:11:05
441. KERVAREC Simon FRA 15:11:20
442. STOCKLIN Xavier FRA 15:11:58
443. NAUDY CYRILLE FRA 15:12:25
444. FOURNIER Jean-Bernard FRA 15:12:29
445. LAPOUTGE Emmanuel FRA 15:13:45
446. Brier Cyril FRA 15:13:47
447. STAS BY RICHELLE Arnaud BEL 15:15:24
448. Andreas LERCHER ITA 15:15:41
449. CONTRI Benjamin FRA 15:16:00
450. MONNIOT Jerome FRA 15:16:12
451. David Gregory FRA 15:16:16
452. Nicolas CORNAVIN FRA 15:16:21
453. OLIVES Jean-Luc FRA 15:16:37
454. PEYRET Hugues FRA 15:20:34
455. rouzier roman FRA 15:20:39
456. FERNANDEZ GONZALES Juan Manuel ESP 15:20:49
457. NOIROT Thomas FRA 15:21:00
458. Fabre Arnaud FRA 15:21:08
459. BIRON Anthony FRA 15:21:31
460. SPADES Johan FRA 15:21:32
461. NAVARRO Jerome FRA 15:22:17
462. CHAMBERLANDGregory FRA 15:22:37
463. henk michiels NED 15:23:03
464. Guyet Etienne FRA 15:23:19
465. Plion Guillaume FRA 15:23:56
466. VANDAMME Christian FRA 15:24:10
467. ROUSSELET Arnaud FRA 15:24:12
468. Robert Laurent FRA 15:24:38
469. Patrick FRA 15:25:45
470. RUFFET-BON-CORPS Romain FRA 15:25:55
471. VIGNON Lionel FRA 15:26:06
472. Vannier Raphael FRA 15:26:21
473. Edwin MAZIER NED 15:26:27
474. Colin Bruno FRA 15:26:34
475. Philippe Langlois FRA 15:26:48
476. Noel Armand FRA 15:28:07
477. CALMETTES MARTIN FRA 15:28:11
478. MESSINA Florian FRA 15:28:12
479. Coussemaeker Guillaume FRA 15:28:35
480. DE VECCHI Christophe FRA 15:29:54
481. NIEUCEL Nicholas FRA 15:29:57
482. ZANDBERGEN Martijn NED 15:30:10
483. FROM JENLIS Axel FRA 15:30:59
484. VIOLOT Frederic FRA 15:31:08
485. PIAZZA Jeremy FRA 15:31:33
486. TOURRAINE Simon FRA 15:31:36
487. roux emmanuel FRA 15:31:46
488. MIKULOVIC Vincent FRA 15:32:00
489. bigi alexandre FRA 15:32:11
490. VAN EEMEREN Johan NED 15:32:17
491. BORTOLUSSI Marc FRA 15:32:20
492. GARNIER-Raphael FRA 15:33:13
493. OLIVE Sylvain FRA 15:33:36
494. BLANCHARD Pascal FRA 15:33:38
495. CASTUS Emmanuel FRA 15:33:42
496. LECOMTE Edouard FRA 15:33:45
497. VERGNAUD Dominique FRA 15:34:04
498. LOGNARD Edwin BEL 15:34:12
499. MARTINEZ Michael FRA 15:35:26
500. Hannebique Benoit FRA 15:36:28
501. DESSAIN Regis FRA 15:37:10
502. Madelaine Joel FRA 15:37:47
503. CHIRICAL Yoann FRA 15:38:10
504. BOBIVSKY Fabien FRA 15:38:10
505. ROCHARD OLIVIER FRA 15:38:15
506. HIRTZ Bertrand FRA 15:38:19
507. LEIGNEL Michel FRA 15:38:19
508. CHABRUT Jean-Marc FRA 15:38:24
509. THEAUD Mikael FRA 15:38:45
510. GOUMAZ Olivier SUI 15:38:51
511. GARRASSIN Stephane FRA 15:40:33
512. Jung Stephane FRA 15:41:13
513. ANFRY JULIEN FRA 15:41:18
514. Gault Yohan FRA 15:41:22
515. LAFONT Fabien FRA 15:41:32
516. Simone ITA 15:41:33
517. QUAY-THEVENON Sebastien FRA 15:42:12
518. MARCONNET Romain FRA 15:42:54
519. DUFOUR Jerome FRA 15:43:31
520. Mathieu Guillaume FRA 15:44:03
521. Remi PERRIN FRA 15:44:05
522. LAUDOU Vincent FRA 15:44:23
523. DEFECHEREUX Fabian BEL 15:45:43
524. Eric Dorveaux FRA 15:46:09
525. baumler christophe FRA 15:46:10
526. Eric GRISELAIN FRA 15:46:22
527. LEGRAIN Jean-Claude FRA 15:46:22
528. PEENE Nicholas FRA 15:47:04
529. FROM THE Jean-Michel FRA 15:47:12
530. COMTESSE Francois FRA 15:47:22
531. GUUNING Benoit BEL 15:48:00
532. EICHLER David FRA 15:48:19
533. SIAUVE Bruno FRA 15:48:26
534. Eric GAULIEZ FRA 15:48:28
535. PROVIN Mickael FRA 15:49:51
536. simon christophe FRA 15:50:38
537. Cattina Diego ITA 15:50:42
538. BORNET Julien FRA 15:50:55
539. Aurelien LETORT FRA 15:51:08
540. Hallier Patrick FRA 15:53:06
541. LAMARQUE Vincent FRA 15:53:16
542. LECLERC Vincent FRA 15:53:25
543. CHALLOT Eric FRA 15:54:08
544. BENEDICT LAURENT FRA 15:55:14
545. HEZEAU Nicholas FRA 15:55:40
546. Pierre Sebastien FRA 15:57:02
547. VALLONE Daniel FRA 15:57:13
548. Avril Vincent FRA 15:57:34
549. camus romain FRA 15:57:36
550. SCHREURS Sebastien BEL 15:57:43
551. REUS Stephane FRA 15:57:57
552. LE GALLOlivier FRA 15:58:32
553. CUZON Frederic FRA 15:59:46
554. MOUGET Christophe FRA 15:59:48
555. Girbal Joel FRA 16:01:41
556. BOCQUET Philippe FRA 16:01:49
557. Philippe Sebastien FRA 16:01:54
558. BENOIST Guillaume FRA 16:02:44
559. VIERLING Vincent FRA 16:02:51
560. DERULLE Xavier FRA 16:02:57
561. BLANCHET Eric FRA 16:03:24
562. RASSART Thierry BEL 16:03:41
563. LUCAS Jean Christophe FRA 16:03:58
564. Armand Bonnet Damien FRA 16:04:17
565. BOUDIER Arnaud FRA 16:06:02
566. Callaert Thierry FRA 16:06:06
567. BEAU Frederic FRA 16:08:59
568. Fallotin Christophe FRA 16:09:00
569. LEFEBVRE ULRIKSON WILLIAMS FRA 16:10:15
570. MARTENS Marcel NED 16:11:05
571. FROM PARISOT Maxence FRA 16:11:16
572. LIENART Jean-Francois FRA 16:11:25
573. Eric FRA 16:11:50
574. RIVALAN Herve FRA 16:12:23
575. POTIER Jean-Luc FRA 16:12:59
576. BEDIAGA ARDANZA John ESP 16:13:36
577. brisset jerome FRA 16:15:01
578. BOTTIN Remi FRA 16:15:03
579. PAROLLA Alessandro ITA 16:16:32
580. SCHINKEL Jeroen NED 16:17:08
581. gondre philippe FRA 16:17:35
582. Munier Romain FRA 16:18:01
583. FANTONI LIONEL FRA 16:18:08
584. MARCHANT Adrien FRA 16:19:01
585. RASSINOUX Olivier FRA 16:20:24
586. VELIEN Jerome FRA 16:22:25
587. CHAUVETET Alban FRA 16:22:31
588. SWEEP Ton NED 16:24:27
589. yann canivez FRA 16:24:35
590. LACHER Boris GER 16:24:40
591. GRESSE Michel BEL 16:25:01
592. Benjamin FRA 16:25:19
593. BRUNO-KING Stephane FRA 16:26:03
594. Monnet Arnaud FRA 16:28:07
595. VAN DE WIEL Eric NED 16:29:01
596. GARCIA RESINO William FRA 16:29:03
597. MOURIZAT Sebastien FRA 16:29:43
598. MAUDUIT Francois FRA 16:30:27
599. DUPRE Olivier FRA 16:30:46
600. DZUIRA Sebastien FRA 16:30:58
601. Dominique Bois FRA 16:31:06
602. GIRAULT Sebastien FRA 16:31:25
603. GIRAUDEAU Gregory FRA 16:31:30
604. BUFFET Dominique FRA 16:31:42
605. Eric LAGRANGE FRA 16:32:16
606. PUCHE MARTINEZ Antonio ESP 16:32:52
607. DELFAU Philippe FRA 16:33:45
608. wilfer sebastian GER 16:34:54
609. GUILBERT Clement FRA 16:35:37
610. Niel Didier FRA 16:36:56
611. BOURDAIS Emmanuel FRA 16:37:09
612. randour gregory FRA 16:37:20
613. SANCHEZ GARRIDO Miguel Angel ESP 16:39:19
614. David Yann FRA 16:39:50
615. leblanc sebastien FRA 16:43:26
616. DESENSJean-Christophe FRA 16:43:34
617. BOSCORO Luc FRA 16:44:23
618. ALLO Didier FRA 16:45:16
619. GILLES Eric FRA 16:45:54
620. DUBRULLE Franck FRA 16:46:17
621. AUTRUSSEAU Jean-Baptiste FRA 16:48:02
622. LE THIERRY Guillaume FRA 16:48:02
623. REJOU LAURENT FRA 16:48:07
624. BELE Pascal FRA 16:48:21
625. Foerster Guillaume FRA 16:48:35
626. SEA BASS Farid FRA 16:48:46
627. Valette Laurent FRA 16:48:56
628. Chorin Fred FRA 16:49:23
629. Gaston Erwan FRA 16:49:40
630. GIRARD Olivier FRA 16:50:13
631. CARLIER Martin Olivier FRA 16:50:18
632. PARDI Luigi ITA 16:51:16
633. PAYEN Vincent FRA 16:52:31
634. RADIGATE Cyril FRA 16:52:51
635. perrier jerome FRA 16:53:04
636. LE LAY Michel FRA 16:58:11
637. Lesne Pierre FRA 16:59:45
638. CORNELOUP Denis FRA 16:59:46
639. Simon Jerome FRA 17:00:22
640. RZEPECKI Regis FRA 17:00:41
641. Tran Yohann FRA 17:00:41
642. GIANNANTONIO Marco FRA 17:01:33
643. fourmont antoni FRA 17:03:54
644. LE TONQUEZE Damien FRA 17:04:17
645. DUPUIS Philippe FRA 17:06:05
646. Daniel Mingaud FRA 17:06:05
647. VELATI Jerome FRA 17:06:13
648. BOUYSSOU Henri FRA 17:06:51
649. PLUNIAN Benoit FRA 17:07:10
650. PERNET Sebastien FRA 17:07:17
651. FRITSCH Nicholas FRA 17:08:02
652. JOBARD Jean-Pierre FRA 17:08:07
653. VIGNES Jean-Baptiste FRA 17:08:51
654. DUBOISMichael FRA 17:09:08
655. DELAUNOY THOMAS FRA 17:09:08
656. CASTEL Gwenael FRA 17:10:59
657. PALEYRON Franck FRA 17:11:11
658. FLAT Emanuele ITA 17:11:31
659. Eric BREGOU FRA 17:12:49
660. ZALUSKI Christophe FRA 17:15:15
661. FRAISSE Jean-Christian FRA 17:18:14
662. BEVALET Marc FRA 17:19:11
663. Francois Schickel FRA 17:21:48
664. FORDANT WILLY FRA 17:28:54

Embrunman 2021 Women's Qualification

Job title Athlete Country Time
1. lester carrie AUS 11:06:23
2. SICOT Marion FRA 11:44:46
3. ZELINKA Gabriella HUN 11:45:31
4. LUXEM Xenia BEL 12:30:08
5. MIZON Candice FRA 12:56:56
6. michel anais FRA 13:11:00
7. DEBROUVER Amandine FRA 13:13:25
8. Majal Julie FRA 13:25:36
9. TUIN Marion NED 13:39:53
10. GEROSA Cendrine SUI 13:43:40
11. PROTAT Marie FRA 13:47:03
12. COMINARDI Christina ITA 14:03:34
13. SWEAT Julie FRA 14:03:43
14. CHALLOT Clementine FRA 14:08:36
15. VALLETTE Sarah FRA 14:23:19
16. JOLLY Caroline SUI 14:34:57
17. Vercueil Sophie FRA 14:41:27
18. JADOT Adelie BEL 14:44:24
19. DEROUAUX Sophie BEL 14:45:53
20. MOUCHET Laetitia FRA 14:46:51
21. LACAPELLE Caroline FRA 14:47:19
22. Vernet Segolene FRA 14:50:13
23. NEVEU Pamela FRA 14:50:23
24. FAVRESSE Julia FRA 14:55:43
25. DETHARE Lena FRA 15:01:57
26. RONDI Lorraine FRA 15:14:29
27. MENEGAUX Christelle FRA 15:16:42
28. DETRY Marie BEL 15:19:35
29. LALET Pauline FRA 15:25:35
30. LE GORREC Sandrine FRA 15:30:26
31. VAN DE BERG Yvonne NED 15:30:40
32. Laura FRA 15:34:01
33. Emilie SEIFERT FRA 15:36:54
34. JEANS Lucile FRA 15:37:26
35. BROVEDANI Anne FRA 15:40:20
36. CHARBONNEL Amandine FRA 15:47:45
37. Esther DUIJNHOVEN NED 15:48:23
38. Billy Gaelle FRA 15:53:21
39. TRAN SUNDY FRA 16:00:16
40. GAZANHE Fanny FRA 16:02:30
41. VAIN Alexandra FRA 16:03:38
42. Marielle LIMBACH FRA 16:03:50
43. Stephanie Schmitz BEL 16:10:08
44. HUCHEZ Aurore FRA 16:10:26
45. Saidi Myriam FRA 16:11:48
46. SERENE Marion FRA 16:19:52
47. BOUTHIAUX CHAPEY Alexia FRA 16:28:14
48. BENISTAND-HECTOR Marine FRA 16:34:47
49. MURDOCH Carrie NZL 16:38:50
50. DELPOUYS Sephora FRA 16:56:22
51. VACCHI Caterina ITA 17:07:46
52. BUREL Marion FRA 17:19:03

Provisional classifications 

Official classifications 

Button back to top