• Lanzarote cycling tour
  • ZOGGS PREDATOR 4 BANNER
  • Lanzarote cycling tour

Results European Triathlon Championship MD Challenge Walchsee 2021

Challenge Walchsee 2021 Standings

On June 27, 2021 at the  ChallengeWalchsee 2021 The MD Triathlon European Championship has been contested where Frederick Funk y Nicola Spirig  They have taken the victory.

It may interest you

Men's Challenge Walchsee 2021 classification

Job title Athlete Nation Time Difference
1. Funk frederic GER 3:36:56
2. Steger thomas TUE 3:38:51 + 1: 55
3. Aernouts Bart BEL 3:42:05 + 5: 09
4. Zepuntke ruben GER 3:42:09 + 5: 13
5. Barnaby gregory ITA 3:43:38 + 6: 42
6. Molinari Giulio ITA 3:44:57 + 8: 00
7. kocar lukas CZE 3:46:02 + 9: 06
8. Erhardt julian GER 3:46:19 + 9: 22
9. Mann nicolas GER 3:46:26 + 9: 30
10. Alexei Kalistratov RUS 3:46:57 + 10: 01
11. Bader martin TUE 3:47:10 + 10: 14
12. Hoffman Jonas GER 3:47:28 + 10: 32
13. By Keyser Christophe BEL 3:48:43 + 11: 47
14. Langhammer Jakub CZE 3:49:18 + 12: 22
15. Luca Heerdt GER 3:50:23 + 13: 27
16. Soukup Petr CZE 3:53:15 + 16: 19
17. Casillas Garcia Alberto Eugenio LTU 3:53:46 + 16: 50
18. jung andreas GER 3:54:02 + 17: 06
19. Alexendre victor BEL 3:54:56 + 18: 00
20. Petsuk Zoltan HUN 3:55:13 + 18: 17
21. Huckestein simon GER 3:55:25 + 18: 29
22. Trakic Strahinja SRB 3:55:32 + 18: 36
23. fabian eisenlauer GER 3:55:50 + 18: 53
24. Vasily Permitin RUS 3:57:03 + 20: 07
25. Maltese Plappert GER 3:58:04 + 21: 08
26. Hradil pavel CZE 4:00:13 + 23: 17
27. angerer thomas TUE 4:00:37 + 23: 41
28. Tarnai Laszlo HUN 4:01:07 + 24: 11
29. Rulevskiy Evgeniy RUS 4:01:17 + 24: 20
30. Ibert Lasse GER 4:01:23 + 24: 27
31. Scheltinga Cornelis NED 4:01:47 + 24: 51
32. Benedict Stephan TUE 4:02:48 + 25: 52
33. Unger Marc GER 4:07:56 + 30: 59
34. Fontana Matteo ITA 4:09:07 + 32: 11
35. Lucena Calderón Antonio ESP 4:15:36 + 38: 40

Challenge Walchsee 2021 Women's Qualification

Job title Atelta Nation Time Difference
1. Spirig Nicola SUI 3:58:00
2. Haug anne GER 4:03:03 + 5: 02
3. Marta Bernardi ITA 4:09:53 + 11: 53
4. Reichmann Anne GER 4:12:01 + 14: 01
5. Sara Perez Room ESP 4:12:28 + 14: 27
6. Priarone Giorgia ITA 4:13:19 + 15: 18
7. Berlinger lena GER 4:14:19 + 16: 19
8. Laura Jansen GER 4:15:15 + 17: 15
9. Diederiks diede NED 4:18:52 + 20: 52
10. Kumhofer simone TUE 4:19:55 + 21: 55
11. Zelinka gabriella HUN 4:20:04 + 22: 04
12. Laura Zimmermann GER 4:22:24 + 24: 24
13. Nikola Corbova SVK 4:25:15 + 27: 15
14. Leisner shiva THE 4:28:24 + 30: 23
15. Svenja GER 4:29:28 + 31: 27
16. Stadelmann Sabrina SUI 4:31:12 + 33: 11
17. saints ana philip POR 4:38:57 + 40: 56
18. Paplauske Inga LTU 4:40:12 + 42: 11
19. Kotopulu Helena CZE 4:43:33 + 45: 32
20. Lubben janien NED 4:45:35 + 47: 34
21. Uderstadt Jana GER 4:46:51 + 48: 50

Button back to top